Guru dan Karyawan

DAFTAR  GURU & KARYAWAN (Ikhwan)
LEMBAGA PENDIDIKAN PESANTREN TERPADU ULUL ABSHOR
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2019/2020
NO NAMA ALAMAT TINGGAL
TGL LAHIR
1 Nur Fathoni, S.H.I, S.Pd.
Jl. Kyai Gilang Krajan 1 RT 03 RW 03, Kel. Mangkang Kulon, Kec Tugu, Semarang
10/09/1982
2
Azaubin, SE.
Ds. Lantogau, Mawasangka Tengah, Buton Tengah, Sulawesi Tenggara
04/03/1994
3
Aris Yulianto, S.Si

.

Jl. Ngesrep Barat II No 27, Banyumanik, Semarang
21/07/1979
4
Novian Hidayatulloh, S.Pd
Dukuh Masayu RT 01/ RW 02 Desa  Lanjer Kec . Ambal Kab Kebumen
16/11/1995
5
Anton Widodo, S.Or
Jl. Candi Losmen No 6 RT 02/RW 08 Kel Candi Sari, Kec Candi
22/03/1995
6
Muhamad Ulin Nuha
Jl. Pucang Tama V no 23 RT 04 RW 28, Batursari, Mranggen, Demak
07/03/1997
7
Aditya Janu Wahyu Saputro
KP Cilosari Dalam RT 05 RW 07
07/01/1997
8
Ahmad Ulinnuha
Desa Tobo RT 05 RW 02, Kec. Jati, Blora
23/11/2000
9
Arief Prihandoko, S.Pd
Patemon RT03/RW01, Kec Gunung Pati Semarang
13/01/1993
10
Shobar Hadi, S.Pd
Wringinjajar RT 05 RW 02, Mranggen, Demak
26/10/1992
11
Fadhli Rasis, S.S
Jl. Tlogosari Utara II no 56, Tembalang, Semarang
08/09/1994
12
Abdul Munir, S.E
Doreng RT 03 RW 03, Wonosalam, Demak
15/04/1992
13
Azzie Abdullatif
Jl. Mutiara Utara No 275 RT 05 RW XII, Bawen, Kab Semarang
24/09/1996
DAFTAR  GURU & KARYAWAN (Akhwat)
LEMBAGA PENDIDIKAN PESANTREN TERPADU ULUL ABSHOR
TAHUN PELAJARAN 2019/2020
NO NAMA ALAMAT TINGGAL TGL LAHIR
1 Kus Wijayanti, S.Pd.
Jl. Karangrejo II Gg Pesantren
11/07/1976
2 Murniwati, S.Pd.
Jl. Karangrejo II no 25A, Banyumanik, Semarang
25/04/1976
3
Ratna Mayasari, ST
Jl. Salak II no 15, Semarang
21/06/1968
4
Ani Hidayah, S.Pd.I
Jl. Durian Dalam Srondol I Perum Korpri Blok A/10, Banyumanik
23/04/1985
5
Ismarlena Sari
Syaikurrozi 1 RT 02 RW 04, Jabungan, Banyumanik
07/08/1996
6
Ratna Yunita Ningrum, S.E
Jl. Rasamala Timur III No. 12, Banyumanik, Semarang
13/05/1977
7 Rina Haryanti Jl. Dinar Mas X/35
05/03/1983
Meteseh, Tembalang, Semarang
8 Ma-tsaroh Anieq Jl. Karangrejo II No.25 A, RT.06/07 ~

11/08/1996
Srondol Wetan, Banyumanik, Semarang
9
Lu’lu’in Azizah Budi Salmadya
Sekip II no 1, RT 001 RW 006, Tembalang
07/10/2000
10
Miftahul Hasanah, S.Pd
Desa Pilangrejo, RT 05 RW 02, Wonosalam, Demak
24/04/1992
11
Siti Nurwahidah, S.Sy
Dk. Teseh RT 02/04, Meteseh, Tembalang, Semarang
05/02/1991
12 Sri Mulyaningtyas, S.Pd. Jl. Borobudur Timur X RT.04/09
13/06/1986
Kembangarum, Smg Barat,  Smg
13
Frisa Ariadinawati, S.Pd
Jl. Nusa Indah 4 RT 05 RW 05, Tambakaji, Ngaliyan, Semarang
25/02/1996
14
Diyah Kusumawardani, S.Pd
Jl. Kauman Timur III no 3, Palebon, Pedurungan, Semarang
06/06/1996
15
Frieda Nur Hapsari, S.Pd
Jl. Printis Kemerdekaan RT 02/RW III Pudak  Payung
03/07/1995
16
Ratih Desi Arum, S.Pd
Pedurungan Kidul, RT 02 RW 01
03/12/1990
17
Siti Dewi Kurniatun, S.Pd
Jl. Truntum Raya no 19, Tlogosari, Semarang
17/10/1964
18
Syafli Martini, S.Pd
Karang Anyar RT 04/ Rw 01 Banyumanik, Semarang
06/03/1976
19
Isna Khairunnisa, S.Pd
Pengkol RT 02 RW 06, Jepara
23/12/1995
20
Liana Lasmita, S.Pd
Jl. Kalikayen 02/03 Ungaran Timur
16/11/1995
21
Meisty Nurma Gumpita , S.Tr.Ak
Jl. Meranti Barat Dalam 1 / 4B , Banyumanik
12/05/1996
22
Nuraeni Syena
Blok Tamanan RT 06 RW 02, Gegesik, Kab. Cirebon
13/12/1997
Bagikan